860804

Alternator

Stock Code: PR-860804

£155.00 ex VAT
1 In Stock

MOUNTING TYPEJ-180
ELECTRICAL FEATURESGrounded / Earth return
ROTATION DIRECTIONCW
PULLEY8pV, 62mm



APPLICATIONS:

MANUFACTURERMODELENGINEDATELITREKW
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 460.32.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 500.32.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 440.19.2009.03-12.8323
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 460.18 T.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 460.24.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 460.25.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 460.26.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 460.26 T.2006.05-12.8339
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 480.19.2009.03-12.8353
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 480.26.2009.03-12.8353
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 500.18 T.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 500.24.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 500.25.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 500.26.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 500.26 T.2006.05-12.8368
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 520.18.2009.08-12.8382
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 520.19.2009.08-12.8382
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 520.24.2009.08-12.8382
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 520.25.2009.08-12.8382
RENAULT TRUCKSMagnum DXi 13 520.26.2009.08-12.8382
VOLVO8700 8700.1999.01-12.1250
VOLVO8700 8700.1999.01-12.1280
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.04-12.1250
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.04-12.1280
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.04-12.1309
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.10-12.1250
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.10-12.1280
VOLVO9700 9700.2001.10-12.1309
VOLVO9700 9700.2007.10-12.1338
VOLVO9900 9900.2001.10-12.1309
VOLVO9900 9900.2007.10-12.1338
VOLVOB 12 B 12.1992.01-12.1309
VOLVOB 12 B 12.2006.02-12.1250
VOLVOB 12 B 12.2006.02-12.1280
VOLVOB 12 B 12.2006.02-12.1309
VOLVOB 12 B 12.2006.02-12.1338
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/340.1993.08-12.1250
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/340.1995.01-12.1250
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/380.1993.08-12.1279
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/380.1995.01-12.1279
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/420.1993.08-12.1309
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/420.1995.01-12.1309
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/460.1998.08-12.1338
VOLVOFH 12 FH 12/500.2001.09-12.1368
VOLVOFH 400.2005.09-12.8294
VOLVOFH 420.2009.01-12.8309
VOLVOFH 440.2005.09-12.8324
VOLVOFH 460.2009.01-12.8338
VOLVOFH 480.2005.09-12.8353
VOLVOFH 500.2005.09-12.8368
VOLVOFH 500.2007.09-12.8368
VOLVOFH 500.2009.01-12.8368
VOLVOFH 520.2005.09-12.8382
VOLVOFH 540.2009.01-12.8397
VOLVOFM FM 360.2005.09-12.8264
VOLVOFM FM 360.2005.11-12.8264
VOLVOFM FM 380.2005.09-12.8280
VOLVOFM FM 380.2012.04-12.8280
VOLVOFM FM 400.2005.09-12.8294
VOLVOFM FM 420.2005.09-12.8309
VOLVOFM FM 420.2012.04-12.8309
VOLVOFM FM 440.2005.09-12.8324
VOLVOFM FM 460.2005.09-12.8338
VOLVOFM FM 460.2012.04-12.8338
VOLVOFM FM 480.2005.09-12.8353
VOLVOFM FM 500.2005.09-12.8368
VOLVOFM FM 500.2012.04-12.8368
VOLVOFMX 380.2010.04-12.8280
VOLVOFMX 380.2013.09-12.8280
VOLVOFMX 420.2013.09-12.8309
VOLVOFMX 460.2013.09-12.8338
VOLVOFMX 500.2013.09-12.8368

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better.

Your Basket