860805

Alternator

Stock Code: PR-860805

£155.00 ex VAT
1 In Stock

MOUNTING TYPEPad
ELECTRICAL FEATURESGrounded / Earth return
ROTATION DIRECTIONCW
PULLEY8pV, 72mm



APPLICATIONS

MANUFACTURERMODELENGINEDATELITREKW
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 230.2007.09-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 230, P 230.2006.08-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 230, P 230.2007.09-9.3169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 270, P 270.2004.04-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 270, P 270, R 270.2004.09-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 310, P 310.2004.09-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 340, P 340.2004.04-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 340, P 340.2004.08-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 340, P 340, R 340.2004.04-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 340, R 340.2006.08-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 360, P 360, R 360.2010.04-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380.2004.04-11.7279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380.2004.08-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380, R 380.2004.04-11.7279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380, R 380.2004.04-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380, R 380.2005.09-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 380, P 380, R 380.2008.03-11.7279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, P 400, R 400.2008.03-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, P 400, R 400.2009.07-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, P 400, R 400.2010.04-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, R 400.2009.03-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, R 400.2010.01-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 400, R 400.2010.08-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 420.2004.03-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 420, P 420, R 420.2004.03-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 420, P 420, R 420.2005.09-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 420, R 420.2008.01-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 440, R 440.2008.03-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 440, R 440.2009.07-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 440, R 440.2010.01-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 440, R 440.2010.04-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 440, R 440.2010.08-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 450, P 450, R 450.2013.09-12.7331
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 450, R 450.2013.09-12.7331
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2004.04-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2006.08-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2008.01-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2008.03-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2008.03-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2010.01-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480.2010.08-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 480, R 480, P 480.2010.04-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series G 490, R 490.2013.09-12.7360
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230.2004.09-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230.2006.04-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230.2007.09-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230.2007.09-9.3169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230.2008.01-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230, R 230.2004.09-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230, R 230.2005.09-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 230, R 230.2006.08-8.9169
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 250.2012.08-9.3184
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 250.2013.09-9.3184
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270.2004.04-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270.2004.09-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270.2006.04-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270.2006.08-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270, R 270.2004.04-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270, R 270.2004.09-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 270, R 270.2006.08-8.9198
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 280.2004.04-9.3206
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 280.2009.07-9.3206
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 280.2009.09-9.3206
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 280.2012.08-9.3206
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 280.2013.09-9.3206
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310.2004.04-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310.2004.09-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310.2006.04-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310.2006.08-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310.2008.01-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310, R 310.2004.04-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310, R 310.2004.09-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 310, R 310.2006.08-8.9228
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 320.2009.07-9.3235
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 320.2009.09-9.3235
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340.2004.04-10.6250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340.2004.04-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340.2004.09-10.6250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340.2006.10-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340, R 340.2004.04-10.6250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340, R 340.2004.04-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340, R 340.2004.09-10.6250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340, R 340.2006.08-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 340, R 340.2006.10-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360.2009.07-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360.2009.09-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360.2010.04-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360.2010.08-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360.2013.09-9.3265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 360, R 360.2010.04-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2004.04-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2004.04-10.6280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2004.04-11.7279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2004.04-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2004.09-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2005.09-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380.2006.10-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R 380.2004.04-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R 380.2004.04-11.7279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R 380.2004.09-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R 380.2005.09-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R 380.2006.10-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 380, R380.2004.04-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 400.2010.04-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 400, R 400.2010.04-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 420.2004.09-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 420, R 420.2004.03-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 420, R 420.2004.04-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 420, R 420.2005.09-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 420, R 420.2006.08-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 440, R 440.2010.04-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 450.2013.09-12.7331
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 470, R 470.2004.03-11.7345
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 470, R 470.2005.09-11.7345
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 480, R 480.2004.04-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 480, R 480.2010.04-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 500, R 500.2004.03-15.6368
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 500, R 500.2004.04-15.6368
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 560, R 560.2004.04-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 560, R 560.2006.11-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 580, R 580.2004.04-15.6426
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 620, R 620.2006.08-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series P 620, R 620.2006.11-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 340.2004.03-10.6250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 340.2006.08-11.7250
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 360.2010.04-12.7265
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 380.2004.03-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 380.2004.04-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 380.2004.04-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 380.2004.09-10.6279
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 380.2010.04-11.7280
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 400.2008.03-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 400.2010.04-12.7294
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 420.2004.03-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 420.2004.11-11.7309
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 440.2010.04-12.7324
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 470.2004.03-11.7345
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 470.2004.04-11.7345
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 480.2004.04-11.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 480.2004.04-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 480.2004.07-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 480.2010.04-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 480.2010.10-12.7353
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 500.2004.03-15.6368
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 500.2004.04-15.6368
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 560.2004.03-15.6411
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 560.2004.03-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 560.2004.04-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 560.2006.09-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 560.2008.03-15.6412
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 580.2004.03-15.6426
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 580.2004.04-15.6426
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 620.2004.03-15.6455
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 620.2004.03-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 620.2004.10-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 620.2005.09-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 620.2008.03-15.6456
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 730.2010.04-16.4537
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series R 730.2010.10-16.4537
SCANIAP,G,R,T - series T 470.2004.09-2005.1011.7345
STEYRSINOTRUK KING ZZ3316.2007.05-9.7213

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better.

Your Basket