EXPERT ADVICE AVAILABLE - 0117 9615540
FREE UK DELIVERY ON ORDERS OVER £100
MANUFACTURER'S 12 MONTH WARRANTY

M90R3538SE

Starter motor

Stock Code: PR-M90R3538SE

£210.00 ex VAT
1 In Stock

MOUNTING TYPESAE1 MOUNT
MOUNTING POSITION243°
ELECTRICAL FEATURESGrounded / Earth return
PINION INFO11t, 43.4, 8/10 DP, 20°, 0mm
PINION POSITION47.5 / 66.5
ROTATION DIRECTIONCW
FRAME SIZE90



APPLICATIONS

MANUFACTURERMODELENGINEDATELITREKW
VOLVO9700.2013.01-10.8.
VOLVO9900.2013.01-10.8.
VOLVOB 7-...
VOLVOB 7....
VOLVOB 9-...
VOLVOB 9....
VOLVOFM FM 330.2012.04-10.8243
VOLVOFM FM 370.2012.04-10.8272
VOLVOFM FM 410.2012.04-10.8302
VOLVOFM FM 450.2012.04-10.8332
VOLVOFMX 330.2010.04-10.8243
VOLVOFMX 330.2013.09-10.8243
VOLVOFMX 370.2013.09-10.8272
VOLVOFMX 410.2013.09-10.8302
VOLVOFMX 450.2013.09-10.8332
VOLVOLM 9-...
VOLVOLM 9....

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better.

Your Basket