M90R3556SE

Starter motor

Stock Code: PR-M90R3556SE

£215.00 ex VAT
1 In Stock

MOUNTING TYPESAE1 MOUNT
MOUNTING POSITION243°
ELECTRICAL FEATURESGrounded / Earth return
PINION INFO11t, 43.4, 8/10 DP, 20°, 0mm
PINION POSITION47.5 / 66.5
ROTATION DIRECTIONCW
FRAME SIZE90



APPLICATIONS:

MANUFACTURERMODELENGINEDATELITREKW
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 370.18.2005.10-10.8272
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 370.26.2005.10-10.8272
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 370.32.2005.10-10.8272
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 410.18.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 410.26.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 410.32.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 450.18.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 450.26.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSKerax 450.32.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Distribution 370.18 D.2005.10-10.8272
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Distribution 370.26.2005.10-10.8272
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Distribution 410.18 D.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Distribution 410.26.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Distribution 450.18 D.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 330.18 T.2005.10-10.8243
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 410.18.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 410.18 D.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 410.24.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 410.25.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 410.26.2005.10-10.8302
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 450.18.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 450.18 D.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 450.24.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 450.25.2005.10-10.8331
RENAULT TRUCKSPremium 2 Route 450.26.2005.10-10.8331
VOLVOFM 9 FM 9/260.2001.12-1905.9.9.4191
VOLVOFM 9 FM 9/300.2001.12-1905.9.9.4220
VOLVOFM 9 FM 9/300.2001.12-1905.9.9.4221
VOLVOFM 9 FM 9/340.2001.12-1905.9.9.4250
VOLVOFM 9 FM 9/380.2001.12-1905.9.9.4279
VOLVOFM FM 300.2005.09-9.4221
VOLVOFM FM 330.2005.09-10.8243
VOLVOFM FM 340.2005.09-9.4250
VOLVOFM FM 370.2005.09-10.8272
VOLVOFM FM 380.2005.09-9.4279
VOLVOFM FM 380.2005.09-9.4280
VOLVOFM FM 390.2008.06-10.8287
VOLVOFM FM 410.2005.09-10.8302
VOLVOFM FM 450.2005.09-10.8332

We have placed cookies on your device to help make this website better.

Your Basket